Giga Distributors - Technology Distributor - Worldwide                                  

Startech HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module – 10GBASE-SR – 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver – 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ – LC 300m – 850nm – DDM HPE FlexFabric, 6120XG, 6120G Network Transceiver Module

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Startech HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module – 10GBASE-SR – 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver – 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ – LC 300m – 850nm – DDM HPE FlexFabric, 6120XG, 6120G Network Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0

Your Product Basket

Quantity: 0 Items: 0
The Cart is Empty
No Product in the Cart!
0.00
0.00
₹0.00